Difference between revisions of "Play Titles H, I, J, K"
RLoughnane (talk | contribs) |
RLoughnane (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
| [[Jocasta]]||[[:category:1566|1566]]||[[:category:Gascoigne, George|George Gascoigne]], [[:category:Kinwelmersh, Francis|Francis Kinwelmersh]], [[:category:Yelverton, Christopher|Christopher Yelverton]]||[[:category:Gray's Inn|Gray's Inn]] | | [[Jocasta]]||[[:category:1566|1566]]||[[:category:Gascoigne, George|George Gascoigne]], [[:category:Kinwelmersh, Francis|Francis Kinwelmersh]], [[:category:Yelverton, Christopher|Christopher Yelverton]]||[[:category:Gray's Inn|Gray's Inn]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Judas]] [LOST]||[[:category:1602|1602]]||[[:category:Bird, William|William Bird]], [[:category:Rowley, Samuel|Samuel Rowley]], [[:category:Haughton, William|William Haughton]]||[[:category:Admiral's Men|Admiral's Men]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[King and No King, A]]||[[:category:1611|1611]]||[[:category:Beaumont, Francis|Francis Beaumont]], [[:category:Fletcher, John|John Fletcher]]||[[:category:King's Men|King's Men]] | | [[King and No King, A]]||[[:category:1611|1611]]||[[:category:Beaumont, Francis|Francis Beaumont]], [[:category:Fletcher, John|John Fletcher]]||[[:category:King's Men|King's Men]] | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 17:44, 27 September 2021
Browse other play titles:
A, B | C | D, E | F, G | H, I, J, K | L, M | N, O, P | Q, R, S | T, U, V | W, X, Y, Z
A, B | C | D, E | F, G | H, I, J, K | L, M | N, O, P | Q, R, S | T, U, V | W, X, Y, Z
This list is sortable: click the icon next to "Title", "Year", "Dramatist" or "Auspices" to sort the list alphabetically/chronologically.
Browse other play titles:
A, B | C | D, E | F, G | H, I, J, K | L, M | N, O, P | Q, R, S | T, U, V | W, X, Y, Z
A, B | C | D, E | F, G | H, I, J, K | L, M | N, O, P | Q, R, S | T, U, V | W, X, Y, Z