Difference between revisions of "Play Titles H, I, J, K"
RLoughnane (talk | contribs) |
RLoughnane (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| [[Honest Whore, 1 (The Converted Courtesan, 1)]]||[[:category:1604|1604]]||[[:category:Dekker, Thomas|Thomas Dekker]], [[:category:Middleton, Thomas|Thomas Middleton]]||[[:category:Prince Henry's Men|Prince Henry's Men]] | | [[Honest Whore, 1 (The Converted Courtesan, 1)]]||[[:category:1604|1604]]||[[:category:Dekker, Thomas|Thomas Dekker]], [[:category:Middleton, Thomas|Thomas Middleton]]||[[:category:Prince Henry's Men|Prince Henry's Men]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hot Anger Soon Cold]] [LOST]||[[:category:1598|1598]]||[[:category:Porter, Henry|Henry Porter]], [[:category:Chettle, Henry|Henry Chettle]], [[:category:Jonson, Ben|Ben Jonson]]||[[:category:Admiral's Men|Admiral's Men]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Insatiate Countess, The]]||[[:category:1607|1607]]||[[:category:Machin, Lewis|Lewis Machin]], [[:category:Barkstead, William|William Barkstead]], [[:category:Marston, John|John Marston]]||[[:category:Children of the Queen's Revels|Children of the Queen's Revels]] | | [[Insatiate Countess, The]]||[[:category:1607|1607]]||[[:category:Machin, Lewis|Lewis Machin]], [[:category:Barkstead, William|William Barkstead]], [[:category:Marston, John|John Marston]]||[[:category:Children of the Queen's Revels|Children of the Queen's Revels]] | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 13:25, 19 September 2021
Browse other play titles:
A, B | C | D, E | F, G | H, I, J, K | L, M | N, O, P | Q, R, S | T, U, V | W, X, Y, Z
A, B | C | D, E | F, G | H, I, J, K | L, M | N, O, P | Q, R, S | T, U, V | W, X, Y, Z
This list is sortable: click the icon next to "Title", "Year", "Dramatist" or "Auspices" to sort the list alphabetically/chronologically.
Browse other play titles:
A, B | C | D, E | F, G | H, I, J, K | L, M | N, O, P | Q, R, S | T, U, V | W, X, Y, Z
A, B | C | D, E | F, G | H, I, J, K | L, M | N, O, P | Q, R, S | T, U, V | W, X, Y, Z