Difference between revisions of "Play Titles H, I, J, K"
RLoughnane (talk | contribs) |
RLoughnane (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Henry I and the Prince of Wales, The Famous Wars of]] [LOST]||[[:category:1598|1598]]||[[:category:Drayton, Michael|Michael Drayton]], [[:category:Chettle, Henry|Henry Chettle]], [[:category:Dekker, Thomas|Thomas Dekker]]||[[:category:Admiral's Men|Admiral's Men]] | | [[Henry I and the Prince of Wales, The Famous Wars of]] [LOST]||[[:category:1598|1598]]||[[:category:Drayton, Michael|Michael Drayton]], [[:category:Chettle, Henry|Henry Chettle]], [[:category:Dekker, Thomas|Thomas Dekker]]||[[:category:Admiral's Men|Admiral's Men]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Henry Richmond, 2]] [LOST]||[[:category:1599|1599]]||[[:category:Wilson, Robert|Robert Wilson]], and Others||[[:category:Admiral's Men|Admiral's Men]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Herod and Antipater]]||[[:category:1622|1622]]||[[:category:Markham, Gervase|Gervase Markham]], [[:category:Sampson, William|William Sampson]]||[[:category:King's Men|King's Men]] | | [[Herod and Antipater]]||[[:category:1622|1622]]||[[:category:Markham, Gervase|Gervase Markham]], [[:category:Sampson, William|William Sampson]]||[[:category:King's Men|King's Men]] |
Revision as of 18:01, 21 September 2021
Browse other play titles:
A, B | C | D, E | F, G | H, I, J, K | L, M | N, O, P | Q, R, S | T, U, V | W, X, Y, Z
A, B | C | D, E | F, G | H, I, J, K | L, M | N, O, P | Q, R, S | T, U, V | W, X, Y, Z
This list is sortable: click the icon next to "Title", "Year", "Dramatist" or "Auspices" to sort the list alphabetically/chronologically.
Browse other play titles:
A, B | C | D, E | F, G | H, I, J, K | L, M | N, O, P | Q, R, S | T, U, V | W, X, Y, Z
A, B | C | D, E | F, G | H, I, J, K | L, M | N, O, P | Q, R, S | T, U, V | W, X, Y, Z