Difference between revisions of "Play Titles W, X, Y, Z"
RLoughnane (talk | contribs) |
RLoughnane (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| [[Wandering Lovers, The]]||[[:category:1609|1609]]||[[:category:Fletcher, John|John Fletcher]], [[:category:Massinger, Philip|Philip Massinger]]||[[:category:King's Men|King's Men]] | | [[Wandering Lovers, The]]||[[:category:1609|1609]]||[[:category:Fletcher, John|John Fletcher]], [[:category:Massinger, Philip|Philip Massinger]]||[[:category:King's Men|King's Men]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[West Indies, The]]||[[:category:1601|1601]]||[[:category:Day, John|John Day]], [[:category:Haughton, William|William Haughton]], [[:category:Smith, Wentworth|Wentworth Smith]]||[[:category:Admiral's Men|Admiral's Men]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Westward Ho]]||[[:category:1604|1604]]||[[:category:Dekker, Thomas|Thomas Dekker]], [[:category:Webster, John|John Webster]]||[[:category:Children of Paul's|Children of Paul's]] | | [[Westward Ho]]||[[:category:1604|1604]]||[[:category:Dekker, Thomas|Thomas Dekker]], [[:category:Webster, John|John Webster]]||[[:category:Children of Paul's|Children of Paul's]] | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 17:22, 27 September 2021
Browse other play titles:
A, B | C | D, E | F, G | H, I, J, K | L, M | N, O, P | Q, R, S | T, U, V | W, X, Y, Z
A, B | C | D, E | F, G | H, I, J, K | L, M | N, O, P | Q, R, S | T, U, V | W, X, Y, Z
This list is sortable: click the icon next to "Title", "Year", "Dramatist" or "Auspices" to sort the list alphabetically/chronologically.
Browse other play titles:
A, B | C | D, E | F, G | H, I, J, K | L, M | N, O, P | Q, R, S | T, U, V | W, X, Y, Z
A, B | C | D, E | F, G | H, I, J, K | L, M | N, O, P | Q, R, S | T, U, V | W, X, Y, Z